Aleatorio.Sub12.2019 - Round 5

List of Players

No  Name                               Feder Rtg  Loc Sex    Club            

1.  Diéguez Novoa, Benjamín            Sub   1523            Benchoshey      
2.  Lopez Conde, Manuel                Sub   1259            Benchoshey      
3.  Dieguez Novoa, Laura               Sub   1193     female Benchoshey      
4.  Penín Rodríguez, Manolo            Sub   1192            X. Ourense      
5.  Martinez Alvarez, Diego            Sub   1163            Benchoshey      
6.  Barbosa, Tiago                     Sub   1134            X. Ourense      
7.  Pérez Salgado, Alba                Sub   1100     female X. Ourense      
8.  Garcia González, Carlota           Sub   1051     female Benchoshey      
9.  Alvarez González, Guillermo        Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
10. Alvarez Kaiser, Javier             Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
11. Alvarez Mosquera, Francisco        Sub                   Benchoshey      
12. Alves Cortes, Miguel               Sub                   Celanova        
13. Atanes Rodriguez, Brais            Sub                   Benchosey       
14. Bascoy González, Manuel            Sub                   Benchoshey      
15. Cid Abreu, Rodrigo                 Sub                   Benchoshey      
16. Cid Álvarez, Jorge                 Sub                   X. Ourense      
17. Dibuja Conde, Mateo                Sub                   Universitario   
18. Feijoo Lorenzo, Bruno              Sub                   Benchoshey      
19. Fernández Camoeiras, Pablo         Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
20. Fernández Chamorro, Adrián         Sub                   X. Ourense      
21. Fernandez Perez, Andrea            Sub            female Benchoshey      
22. Fernandez Rodriguez, Mateo         Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
23. Ferro Fernández, Iker              Sub                   Benchoshey      
24. Ferro Fernández, Lucas             Sub                   Benchoshey      
25. Freigedo Anastasopoulos, Antonios  Sub                   Guilleleme Brown
26. Freigedo Anastasopoulus, Dimitrios Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
27. Gallego Alvarez, Pablo             Sub                   Benchoshey      
28. Garcia Arias, Alvaro               Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
29. Gómez Domínguez, Brian             Sub                   Benchoshey      
30. Gomez Obregon, Pablo               Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
31. Gómez Obregón, Andrea              Sub            female Guillelme Brown 
32. Gomez Ramos, Alvaro                Sub                   Universitario   
33. González Gil, Jimena               Sub            female Benchoshey      
34. Gonzalez Gomez, Beltran            Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
35. González Guede, Luca               Sub                   Benchoshey      
36. Ibarra González, Nicolas           Sub                   Benchoshey      
37. Junco Aldea, Manuel                Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
38. Lococo Redondo, Luca               Sub                   Benchoshey      
39. Lorenzo Mosquera, Antón            Sub                   X. Ourense      
40. Malingre Hurtado, Lucia            Sub            female Universitario   
41. Marquez Quintas, Esteban           Sub                   Benchoshey      
42. Martinez Alvarez, Mateo            Sub                   Benchoshey      
43. Meiriño Rivero, Alma               Sub            female Guillelme Brown 
44. Muñoz Ansía, Rodrigo               Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
45. Noguera Alonso, Audrey             Sub                   Benchoshey      
46. Novoa Araujo, Luma                 Sub                   Benchoshey      
47. Page Placeres, Cristian            Sub                   Benchoshey      
48. Paradelo Constantin, Tania         Sub            female Benchoshey      
49. Penín Rodríguez, Xavier            Sub                   X. Ourense      
50. Pereira Gil, Enrique               Sub                   Guillelme Brown 
51. Pérez Dominguez, Rita              Sub            female Benchoshey      
52. Quiroga Rodríguez, Miguel          Sub                   Benchoshey      
53. Varela Feijoo, Marcos              Sub            male   X. Ourense      

Standings

Place Name                               Feder Rtg  Loc Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.

 1-2  Diéguez Novoa, Benjamín            Sub   1523     5        10.0  16.0   15.0
      Lopez Conde, Manuel                Sub   1259     5         9.0  15.0   15.0
3-11  Pérez Salgado, Alba                Sub   1100     4        10.0  17.0   13.0
      González Guede, Luca               Sub            4        10.0  15.0   12.0
      Martinez Alvarez, Diego            Sub   1163     4         9.0  15.0   11.0
      Quiroga Rodríguez, Miguel          Sub            4         8.5  13.5   13.0
      Dibuja Conde, Mateo                Sub            4         8.0  15.0   12.0
      Penín Rodríguez, Manolo            Sub   1192     4         7.0  13.0   14.0
      Martinez Alvarez, Mateo            Sub            4         6.5  11.5   11.0
      Penín Rodríguez, Xavier            Sub            4         6.5  10.5   12.0
      Noguera Alonso, Audrey             Sub            4         6.0  12.0   11.0
 12   Varela Feijoo, Marcos              Sub            3.5       8.5  15.0   13.0
13-26 Alvarez Mosquera, Francisco        Sub            3        11.0  18.0   12.0
      Freigedo Anastasopoulus, Dimitrios Sub            3        10.0  15.0    9.0
      Alves Cortes, Miguel               Sub            3         9.0  16.0   11.0
      Gallego Alvarez, Pablo             Sub            3         9.0  16.0    8.0
      Lorenzo Mosquera, Antón            Sub            3         9.0  14.0    9.0
      Garcia González, Carlota           Sub   1051     3         8.0  13.0   11.0
      Gomez Ramos, Alvaro                Sub            3         7.5  11.5    8.0
      Atanes Rodriguez, Brais            Sub            3         7.0  13.0    8.0
      Muñoz Ansía, Rodrigo               Sub            3         7.0  12.0    8.0
      Bascoy González, Manuel            Sub            3         6.0  11.0   10.0
      Dieguez Novoa, Laura               Sub   1193     3         6.0  11.0    9.0
      Novoa Araujo, Luma                 Sub            3         6.0  11.0    6.0
      Junco Aldea, Manuel                Sub            3         6.0  10.0    7.0
      Pérez Dominguez, Rita              Sub            3         5.0   9.0    7.0
 27   Barbosa, Tiago                     Sub   1134     2.5      11.0  18.0   10.0
28-42 Freigedo Anastasopoulos, Antonios  Sub            2        10.0  17.0    8.0
      Fernandez Rodriguez, Mateo         Sub            2        10.0  16.0    9.0
      Fernández Chamorro, Adrián         Sub            2        10.0  16.0    7.0
      Ferro Fernández, Iker              Sub            2         9.0  15.0    6.0
      Lococo Redondo, Luca               Sub            2         8.0  11.0    7.0
      Garcia Arias, Alvaro               Sub            2         7.0  13.0    3.0
      González Gil, Jimena               Sub            2         7.0  12.0    5.0
      Meiriño Rivero, Alma               Sub            2         7.0  12.0    5.0
      Gómez Obregón, Andrea              Sub            2         7.0  12.0    4.0
      Paradelo Constantin, Tania         Sub            2         7.0  11.0    6.0
      Pereira Gil, Enrique               Sub            2         7.0  10.0    8.0
      Feijoo Lorenzo, Bruno              Sub            2         6.0  11.0    5.0
      Page Placeres, Cristian            Sub            2         6.0  10.0    7.0
      Marquez Quintas, Esteban           Sub            2         6.0  10.0    6.0
      Gómez Domínguez, Brian             Sub            2         6.0   9.0    3.0
43-50 Fernández Camoeiras, Pablo         Sub            1        10.0  16.0    5.0
      Ibarra González, Nicolas           Sub            1         7.0  12.0    5.0
      Gomez Obregon, Pablo               Sub            1         7.0  12.0    3.0
      Alvarez González, Guillermo        Sub            1         7.0  11.0    2.0
      Malingre Hurtado, Lucia            Sub            1         7.0  10.0    3.0
      Gonzalez Gomez, Beltran            Sub            1         6.0   9.0    3.0
      Cid Abreu, Rodrigo                 Sub            1         6.0   9.0    1.0
      Alvarez Kaiser, Javier             Sub            1         5.0   8.0    1.0
51-53 Fernandez Perez, Andrea            Sub            0         5.0   9.0    0.0
      Ferro Fernández, Lucas             Sub            0         4.0   7.0    0.0
      Cid Álvarez, Jorge                 Sub            0         4.0   4.0    0.0

Cross Table

No Name                               Feder Rtg   1    2    3    4    5  

1  Diéguez Novoa, Benjamín            Sub   1523 16:W 30:W 15:W  3:W  8:W
2  Lopez Conde, Manuel                Sub   1259 33:W 28:W  7:W 13:W 11:W
3  Pérez Salgado, Alba                Sub   1100 34:W 17:W  4:W  1:L 12:W
4  González Guede, Luca               Sub        46:W  5:W  3:L 20:W 13:W
5  Martinez Alvarez, Diego            Sub   1163 36:W  4:L 25:W 16:W 14:W
6  Quiroga Rodríguez, Miguel          Sub        14:W 46:W 27:W  8:L 22:W
7  Dibuja Conde, Mateo                Sub        35:W 40:W  2:L 17:W 18:W
8  Penín Rodríguez, Manolo            Sub   1192 45:W 44:W 29:W  6:W  1:L
9  Martinez Alvarez, Mateo            Sub        53:W 27:L 30:W 39:W 15:W
10 Penín Rodríguez, Xavier            Sub        31:W 43:W 13:L 28:W 27:W
11 Noguera Alonso, Audrey             Sub        43:L 33:W 31:W 29:   2:L
12 Varela Feijoo, Marcos              Sub         0:W 22:W 18:W 27:D  3:L
13 Alvarez Mosquera, Francisco        Sub        25:W 41:W 10:W  2:L  4:L
14 Freigedo Anastasopoulus, Dimitrios Sub         6:L 47:W 21:W 23:W  5:L
15 Alves Cortes, Miguel               Sub        32:W 38:W  1:L 19:W  9:L
16 Gallego Alvarez, Pablo             Sub         1:L 24:W 37:W  5:L 38:W
17 Lorenzo Mosquera, Antón            Sub        20:W  3:L 43:W  7:L 29:W
18 Garcia González, Carlota           Sub   1051 48:W 21:W 12:L 32:W  7:L
19 Gomez Ramos, Alvaro                Sub        27:L 50:W 26:W 15:L 40:W
20 Atanes Rodriguez, Brais            Sub        17:L 36:W 41:W  4:L 35:W
21 Muñoz Ansía, Rodrigo               Sub        39:W 18:L 14:L 36:W 30:W
22 Bascoy González, Manuel            Sub        47:W 12:L 44:W 38:W  6:L
23 Dieguez Novoa, Laura               Sub   1193 42:W 29:L 34:W 14:L 32:W
24 Novoa Araujo, Luma                 Sub        30:L 16:L 42:W 34:W 28:W
25 Junco Aldea, Manuel                Sub        13:L 51:W  5:L 43:W 37:W
26 Pérez Dominguez, Rita              Sub        28:L 45:W 19:L 49:W 31:W
27 Barbosa, Tiago                     Sub   1134 19:W  9:W  6:L 12:D 10:L
28 Freigedo Anastasopoulos, Antonios  Sub        26:W  2:L 40:W 10:L 24:L
29 Fernandez Rodriguez, Mateo         Sub        37:W 23:W  8:L 11:L 17:L
30 Fernández Chamorro, Adrián         Sub        24:W  1:L  9:L 47:W 21:L
31 Ferro Fernández, Iker              Sub        10:L 35:W 11:L 41:W 26:L
32 Lococo Redondo, Luca               Sub        15:L 52:W 39:W 18:L 23:L
33 Garcia Arias, Alvaro               Sub         2:L 11:L 35:L 50:W 48:W
34 González Gil, Jimena               Sub         3:L 49:W 23:L 24:L 43:W
35 Meiriño Rivero, Alma               Sub         7:L 31:L 33:W 45:W 20:L
36 Gómez Obregón, Andrea              Sub         5:L 20:L 49:W 21:L 46:W
37 Paradelo Constantin, Tania         Sub        29:L 42:W 16:L 48:W 25:L
38 Pereira Gil, Enrique               Sub        52:W 15:L 50:W 22:L 16:L
39 Feijoo Lorenzo, Bruno              Sub        21:L 48:W 32:L  9:L 44:W
40 Page Placeres, Cristian            Sub        51:W  7:L 28:L 44:W 19:L
41 Marquez Quintas, Esteban           Sub        49:W 13:L 20:L 31:L 45:W
42 Gómez Domínguez, Brian             Sub        23:L 37:L 24:L 51:W 47:W
43 Fernández Camoeiras, Pablo         Sub        11:W 10:L 17:L 25:L 34:L
44 Ibarra González, Nicolas           Sub        50:W  8:L 22:L 40:L 39:L
45 Gomez Obregon, Pablo               Sub         8:L 26:L 46:W 35:L 41:L
46 Alvarez González, Guillermo        Sub         4:L  6:L 45:L 52:W 36:L
47 Malingre Hurtado, Lucia            Sub        22:L 14:L 52:W 30:L 42:L
48 Gonzalez Gomez, Beltran            Sub        18:L 39:L 51:W 37:L 33:L
49 Cid Abreu, Rodrigo                 Sub        41:L 34:L 36:L 26:L 52:W
50 Alvarez Kaiser, Javier             Sub        44:L 19:L 38:L 33:L 51:W
51 Fernandez Perez, Andrea            Sub        40:L 25:L 48:L 42:L 50:L
52 Ferro Fernández, Lucas             Sub        38:L 32:L 47:L 46:L 49:L
53 Cid Álvarez, Jorge                 Sub         9:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com